Rēzeknes Katoļu vidusskolas
individuālā darba ar izglītojamajiem nodarbību saraksts 2015./2016.m.g. 2.semestrim
N. p.k. | Skolotājs | Diena | Laiks | Telpa |
1 | Vija Armuška | Pirmdiena | 15.10-16.00 | Ķīmijas kab. |
Otrdiena | 15.10-16.08 | |||
2 | Vineta Āboliņa | Pirmdiena | 8.00-8.11 | 2.klase |
Trešdiena | 12.50-13.30 | |||
Piektdiena | 12.50-13.30 | |||
3 | Ramona Bartkeviča | Trešdiena | 14.20-15.12 | 9. klase |
4 | Inese Baļčūne | Pirmdiena | 13.35-14.35 | 4.klase |
Otrdiena | 12.50-14.01 | |||
5 | Silvija Deičmane | Pirmdiena | 7.45-8.14 | 6.klase |
6 | Iveta Garjāne | Otrdiena | 10.45-11.02 | Fiz.kab. |
7 | Valda Igaune | Otrdiena | 12.50-14.39 | 1.klase |
8 | Zenta Jakovele | Trešdiena | 10.50-11.00 | 10.klase |
Ceturtdiena | 10.50-11.03 | |||
9 | Anita Katkeviča-Šļakota | Pirmdiena | 11.48-12.05 | 6.klase |
10 | Ilze Kaulakane | Ceturtdiena | 11.45-12.02 | 11.klase |
11 | Lita Klepere | Otrdiena | 14.30-15.46 | 9. klase |
Ceturtdiena | 14.30-15.20 | Fiz.kab. | ||
12 | Inna Kudrjavceva | Trešdiena | 7.50-8.07 | 8.klase |
13 | Jūlija Kurmeļova | Pirmdiena | 13.30-14.56 | 5.klase |
14 | Ingrīda Laduse | Otrdiena | 14.20-14.43 | 5.klase |
15 | Aina Līpenīte | Pirmdiena | 12.50-13.35 | 3.klase |
Trešdiena | 12.50-13.36 | |||
16 | Māris Lukjanovs | Trešdiena | 14.25-14.48 | 7.klase |
17 | Irina Matule | Otrdiena | 15.10-16.07 | Ķīmijas kab. |
18 | Renāte Ničiporčika | Trešdiena | 14.40-15.31 | 11.klase |
19 | Lilita Podniece | Pirmdiena | 13.00-14.00 | Sporta zāle |
Ceturtdiena | 14.25-15.59 | |||
20 | Nikolajs Stefanovičs | Trešdiena | 10.45-11.05; 14.20-15.09 | Mājt.kab. |
21 | Līga Stirāne | Otrdiena | 7.55-8.12 | Mājt.kab. |
10.45-11.05; 11.45-12.05 | ||||
22 | Taisija Strode | Pirmdiena | 14.30-15.10 | Fiz.kab. |
Trešdiena | 15.10-15.44 | |||
23 | Lolita Strucinska | Otrdiena | 14.20-15.30 | 10.klase |
Ceturtdiena | 14.20-15.59 | |||
24 | Sandra Taranda | Ceturtdiena | 15.10-15.56 | 9. klase |
25 | Biruta Trimalniece | Ceturtdiena | 15.10-15.33 | 7. klase |
26 | Nadežda Vaļmispiļte | Ceturtdiena | 12.45-13.35; 14.30-15.52 |
Fiz.kab. |
27 | Dace Viša | Trešdiena | 14.30-15.20 | 8.klase |
Ceturtdiena | 14.30-15.17 | |||
28 | Inese Višķere | Otrdiena | 15.10-15.50 | 11.klase |
Ceturtdiena | 14.30- 15.27 | |||
29 | Diāna Zvjagina | Otrdiena | 14.30-15.20 | 7.klase |
Ceturtdiena | 14.30-15.17 | Datorklase |